Chiamaci +39 075 988551     Email: info@realvirtus.it

PROSSIMA PARTITA
15:00
Stadio Bastia Umbra

ATHLETIC CLUB BASTIA - REAL VIRTUS

Calendario Partite 2018/2019
Prima Categoria
Girone B

 

1° GIORNATA Andata 09/09 Ritorno 23/12
Athletic Club Bastia Vitellino 3 – 2
Magione Mantignana 2 – 2
Martinea S. Nicolo 0 – 0
Moiano S. Sabina 1 – 2
Passignano Pontevilla 3 – 1
Piegaro Real Virtus 2 – 0
Real Deruta S. Arcangelo 1 – 1
Tuoro Vis Nuova Alba 3 – 2
2° GIORNATA Andata 16/09 Ritorno 13/01
Mantignana Passignano 2 – 1
Pontevilla Athletic Club Bastia 2 – 4
Real Virtus Real Deruta 1 – 0
S. Arcangelo Tuoro 1 – 2
S. Nicolo Piegaro 0 – 0
S. Sabina Martinea 1 – 0
Vis Nuova Alba Magione 1 – 2
Vitellino Moiano 2 – 2
3° GIORNATA Andata 23/09 Ritorno 20/01
Athletic Club Bastia S. Nicolo 4 – 3
Magione Vitellino 2 – 2
Martinea Real Virtus 1 – 4
Moiano Piegaro 4 -0
Passignano S. Sabina 1 – 1
Real Deruta Mantignana 2 – 3
S. Arcangelo Vis Nuova Alba 4 – 0
Tuoro Pontevilla 0 – 0
4° GIORNATA Andata 30/09 Ritorno 27/01
Mantignana Tuoro 1 – 2
Piegaro Martinea 1 – 1
Pontevilla Magione 0 – 0
Real Virtus S. Arcangelo 3 – 0
S. Nicolo Moiano 0 – 4
S. Sabina Athletic Club Bastia 2 – 3
Vis Nuova Alba Real Deruta 2 – 3
Vitellino Passignano 2 – 2
5° GIORNATA Andata 07/10 Ritorno 03/02
Athletic Club Bastia Martinea
Magione S. Nicolo
Moiano Real Virtus
Passignano Piegaro
Real Deruta Vitellino
S. Arcangelo Pontevilla
Tuoro S. Sabina
Vis Nuova Alba Mantignana
6° GIORNATA Andata 14/10 Ritorno 10/02
Mantignana S. Arcangelo
Martinea Moiano
Piegaro Athletic Club Bastia
Pontevilla Real Deruta
Real Virtus Vis Nuova Alba
S. Nicolo Passignano
S. Sabina Magione
Vitellino Tuoro
7° GIORNATA Andata 21/10 Ritorno 17/02
Athletic Club Bastia Real Virtus
Magione Martinea
Mantignana Pontevilla
Passignano Moiano
Real Deruta S. Nicolo
S. Arcangelo S. Sabina
Tuoro Piegaro
Vis Nuova Alba Vitellino
8° GIORNATA Andata 28/10 Ritorno 03/03
Martinea Passignano
Moiano Athletic Club Bastia
Piegaro Magione
Pontevilla Vis Nuova Alba
Real Virtus Mantignana
S. Nicolo Tuoro
S. Sabina Real Deruta
Vitellino S. Arcangelo
9° GIORNATA Andata 04/11 Ritorno 10/03
Magione Athletic Club Bastia
Mantignana S. Sabina
Passignano Real Virtus
Pontevilla Vitellino
Real Deruta Martinea
S. Arcangelo Piegaro
Tuoro Moiano
Vis Nuova Alba S. Nicolo
10° GIORNATA Andata 11/11 Ritorno 17/03
Athletic Club Bastia Passignano
Martinea Tuoro
Moiano Magione
Piegaro Real Deruta
Real Virtus Pontevilla
S. Nicolo S. Arcangelo
S. Sabina Vis Nuova Alba
Vitellino Mantignana
11° GIORNATA Andata 18/11 Ritorno 24/03
Magione Real Virtus
Mantignana Piegaro
Pontevilla S. Nicolo
Real Deruta Athletic Club Bastia
S. Arcangelo Moiano
Tuoro Passignano
Vis Nuova Alba Martinea
Vitellino S. Sabina
12° GIORNATA Andata 25/11 Ritorno 31/03
Athletic Club Bastia Tuoro
Martinea S. Arcangelo
Moiano Real Deruta
Passignano Magione
Piegaro Vis Nuova Alba
Real Virtus Vitellino
S. Nicolo Mantignana
S. Sabina Pontevilla
13° GIORNATA Andata 02/12 Ritorno 07/04
Mantignana Martinea
Pontevilla Piegaro
Real Deruta Passignano
S. Arcangelo Athletic Club Bastia
S. Sabina Real Virtus
Tuoro Magione
Vis Nuova Alba Moiano
Vitellino S. Nicolo
14° GIORNATA Andata 09/12 Ritorno 14/04
Athletic Club Bastia Mantignana
Magione S. Arcangelo
Martinea Vitellino
Moiano Pontevilla
Passignano Vis Nuova Alba
Piegaro S. Sabina
S. Nicolo Real Virtus
Tuoro Real Deruta
15° GIORNATA Andata 16/12 Ritorno 28/04
Mantignana Moiano
Pontevilla Martinea
Real Deruta Magione
Real Virtus Tuoro
S. Arcangelo Passignano
S. Sabina S. Nicolo
Vis Nuova Alba Athletic Club Bastia
Vitellino Piegaro