Chiamaci +39 075 988551     Email: info@realvirtus.it

PROSSIMA PARTITA

CALENDARIO PARTITE GIOVANISSIMI REAL VIRTUS – 2018/2019

1° GIORNATA
Andata
14/10

Ritorno
20/01
C4 Collepieve 6 - 0 3 - 2
Giovanile Arna Norcia 480 5 - 1 3 - 0
Monte Malbe Real Virtus 4 - 2 5 - 1
Madonna Alta Perugia Montemorcino 3 - 5 1 - 5
Nocera Umbra Trevi 1 - 2 2 - 5
S. Eraclio Bevagna 2 - 4 1 - 2
Virtus Foligno Superga 48 0 - 1 0 - 1
2° GIORNATA
Andata
21/10

Ritorno
27/01
Bevagna Virtus Foligno 1 - 2 0 - 1
Collepieve Giovanile Arna 0 - 6 0 - 1
Madonna Alta Perugia C4 0 - 2 0 - 7
Norcia 480 S. Eraclio 6 - 0 2 - 1
Real Virtus Nocera Umbra 2 - 4 0 - 5
Superga 48 Monte Malbe 3 - 1 1 - 3
Trevi Montemorcino 3 - 0 3 - 2
3° GIORNATA
Andata
28/10

Ritorno
03/02
C4 Trevi 3 - 0 3 - 0
Giovanile Arna Madonna Alta Perugia 8 - 0 2 - 1
Monte Malbe Bevagna 2 - 0 1 - 0
Montemorcino Nocera Umbra 5 - 3 -
S. Eraclio Collepieve 0 - 3 0 - 5
Superga 48 Real Virtus 2 - 1 0 - 0
Virtus Foligno Norcia 480 2 - 4 0 - 0
4° GIORNATA
Andata
04/11

Ritorno
10/02
Bevagna Superga 48 5 - 1 0 - 2
Collepieve Virtus Foligno 4 - 1 1 - 2
Madonna Alta Perugia S. Eraclio 2 - 1 1 - 3
Nocera Umbra C4 1 - 3 1 - 0
Norcia 480 Monte Malbe 3 - 2 0 - 5
Real Virtus Montemorcino 3 - 12 1 - 2
Trevi Giovanile Arna 0 - 4 1 - 2
5° GIORNATA
Andata
11/11

Ritorno
17/02
Bevagna Real Virtus 6 - 2 1 - 3
C4 Montemorcino 1 - 0 5 - 0
Giovanile Arna Nocera Umbra 4 - 4 0 - 1
Monte Malbe Collepieve 0 - 1 1 - 1
S. Eraclio Trevi 2 - 4 2 - 7
Superga 48 Norcia 480 2 - 0 2 - 2
Virtus Foligno Madonna Alta Perugia 3 - 1 1 - 1
6° GIORNATA
Andata
18/11

Ritorno
03/03
Trevi Virtus Foligno 5 - 1 2 - 1
Collepieve Superga 48 1 - 1 4 - 4
Madonna Alta Perugia Monte Malbe 1 - 2 0 - 1
Montemorcino Giovanile Arna 1 - 4 0 - 1
Nocera Umbra S. Eraclio 3 - 0 0 - 2
Norcia 480 Bevagna 1 - 4 0 - 1
Real Virtus C4 0 - 7 0 - 3
7° GIORNATA
Andata
25/11

Ritorno
10/03
Bevagna Collepieve 1 - 1 2 - 3
Giovanile Arna C4 2 - 0 3 - 2
Monte Malbe Trevi 4 - 2 3 - 1
Norcia 480 Real Virtus 5 - 3 1 - 1
S. Eraclio Montemorcino 1 - 3 0 - 4
Superga 48 Madonna Alta Perugia 0 - 0 2 - 1
Virtus Foligno Nocera Umbra 0 - 5 1 - 5
8° GIORNATA
Andata
02/12

Ritorno
17/03
Collepieve Norcia 480 2 - 1 1 - 0
C4 S. Eraclio 2 - 1 1 - 1
Madonna Alta Perugia Bevagna 0 -4 5 - 0
Montemorcino Virtus Foligno 0 - 4 1 - 1
Nocera Umbra Monte Malbe 2 - 0 1 - 0
Real Virtus Giovanile Arna 1 - 6 1 - 3
Trevi Superga 48 4 - 2 1 - 0
9° GIORNATA
Andata
09/12

Ritorno
24/03
Bevagna Trevi 1 - 3 0 - 4
Collepieve Real Virtus 2 - 2 0 - 2
Monte Malbe Montemorcino 0 - 0 2 - 1
Norcia 480 Madonna Alta Perugia 3 - 1 0 - 2
S. Eraclio Giovanile Arna 0 - 4 1 - 3
Superga 48 Nocera Umbra 2 - 2 0 - 1
Virtus Foligno C4 0 - 2 0 - 0
10° GIORNATA
Andata
16/12

Ritorno
31/03
C4 Monte Malbe 0 - 0 3 - 1
Giovanile Arna Virtus Foligno 12 - 1 3 - 1
Madonna Alta Perugia Collepieve 0 - 1 2 - 3
Montemorcino Superga 48 0 - 2 0 - 3
Nocera Umbra Bevagna 6 - 1 1 - 0
Real Virtus S. Eraclio 8 - 1 1 - 0
Trevi Norcia 480 2 - 0 1 - 0
11° GIORNATA
Andata
23/12

Ritorno
07/04
Bevagna Montemorcino 4 - 0 1 - 5
Collepieve Trevi 1 - 2 1 - 3
Madonna Alta Perugia Real Virtus 3 - 0 2 - 1
Monte Malbe Giovanile Arna 2 - 1 0 - 1
Norcia 480 Nocera Umbra 1 - 1 0 - 5
Superga 48 C4 1 - 3 1 - 0
Virtus Foligno S. Eraclio 1 - 0 2 - 2
12° GIORNATA
Andata
06/01

Ritorno
14/04
C4 Bevagna 0 - 4 0 - 5
Giovanile Arna Superga 48 1 - 2 2 - 1
Montemorcino Norcia 480 2 - 0 2 - 1
Nocera Umbra Collepieve 4 - 0 2 - 1
S. Eraclio Monte Malbe 2 - 6 3 - 1
Trevi Madonna Alta Perugia 6 - 0 2 - 0
Virtus Foligno Real Virtus 3 - 2 3 - 2
13° GIORNATA
Andata
13/01

Ritorno
28/04
Bevagna Giovanile Arna 0 - 6 2 - 2
Collepieve Montemorcino 0 - 0 0 - 3
Madonna Alta Perugia Nocera Umbra 1 - 0 0 - 2
Monte Malbe Virtus Foligno 0 - 1 2 - 7
Norcia 480 C4 2 - 0 0 - 4
Real Virtus Trevi 0 - 1 0 - 1
Superga 48 S. Eraclio 2 - 0 3 - 2