Campionato Eccellenza 2011-12
Calendario iCal export

1° giornata (11/09/2011)
domenica, 11 settembre 2011
15:30    ANGAngelana-CANCannara2:1
15:30    CAMCampitello-COLCollepepe2:0
15:30    CITCittà di Castello-SANSan Venanzo0:1
15:30    GRIGrifoponte Torgiano-GUAGualdo Calcio1:0
15:30    NARNarnese Calcio-BASBastia2:1
15:30    NESNestor Calcio-TIBTiberis0:4
15:30    SANSan Sisto-CASCasacastalda1:1
15:30    NOCNocera Umbra-REAReal Virtus0:1 Resoconto Incontro
torna su
2° giornata (17/09/2011 - 18/09/2011)
sabato, 17 settembre 2011
15:45    REAReal Virtus-SANSan Sisto0:0 Resoconto Incontro
domenica, 18 settembre 2011
15:30    BASBastia-CAMCampitello4:2
15:30    CANCannara-NOCNocera Umbra2:1
15:30    CASCasacastalda-NARNarnese Calcio2:2
15:30    COLCollepepe-NESNestor Calcio1:1
15:30    GUAGualdo Calcio-ANGAngelana1:1
15:30    SANSan Venanzo-GRIGrifoponte Torgiano1:2
15:30    TIBTiberis-CITCittà di Castello0:0
torna su
3° giornata (25/09/2011)
domenica, 25 settembre 2011
15:00    ANGAngelana-NOCNocera Umbra0:0
15:00    CAMCampitello-TIBTiberis2:4
15:00    CITCittà di Castello-GUAGualdo Calcio1:3
15:00    GRIGrifoponte Torgiano-CANCannara0:1
15:00    NARNarnese Calcio-COLCollepepe3:2
15:00    NESNestor Calcio-SANSan Venanzo0:0
15:00    REAReal Virtus-CASCasacastalda2:2 Resoconto Incontro
15:00    SANSan Sisto-BASBastia0:3
torna su
4° giornata (02/10/2011)
domenica, 02 ottobre 2011
15:00    ANGAngelana-GRIGrifoponte Torgiano3:0
15:00    BASBastia-REAReal Virtus2:0 Resoconto Incontro
15:00    CANCannara-NESNestor Calcio0:3
15:00    COLCollepepe-CASCasacastalda1:1
15:00    GUAGualdo Calcio-CAMCampitello1:2
15:00    NOCNocera Umbra-CITCittà di Castello1:1
15:00    SANSan Venanzo-NARNarnese Calcio1:2
15:00    TIBTiberis-SANSan Sisto1:0
torna su
5° giornata (09/10/2011)
domenica, 09 ottobre 2011
15:00    CAMCampitello-SANSan Venanzo2:1
15:00    CASCasacastalda-BASBastia1:2
15:00    CITCittà di Castello-CANCannara2:1
15:00    GRIGrifoponte Torgiano-NOCNocera Umbra2:1
15:00    NARNarnese Calcio-TIBTiberis3:1
15:00    NESNestor Calcio-GUAGualdo Calcio0:0
15:00    REAReal Virtus-ANGAngelana1:1 Resoconto Incontro
15:00    SANSan Sisto-COLCollepepe1:0
torna su
6° giornata (16/10/2011)
domenica, 16 ottobre 2011
15:00    ANGAngelana-NESNestor Calcio1:0
15:00    CANCannara-NARNarnese Calcio2:1
15:00    COLCollepepe-REAReal Virtus1:1 Resoconto Incontro
15:00    GRIGrifoponte Torgiano-CITCittà di Castello0:1
15:00    GUAGualdo Calcio-SANSan Sisto1:2
15:00    NOCNocera Umbra-CAMCampitello1:0
15:00    SANSan Venanzo-CASCasacastalda1:2
15:00    TIBTiberis-BASBastia2:5
torna su
7° giornata (23/10/2011)
domenica, 23 ottobre 2011
14:30    BASBastia-COLCollepepe4:0
14:30    CAMCampitello-CANCannara0:1
14:30    CASCasacastalda-TIBTiberis0:1
14:30    CITCittà di Castello-ANGAngelana2:3
14:30    NARNarnese Calcio-GUAGualdo Calcio2:0
14:30    NESNestor Calcio-NOCNocera Umbra1:0
14:30    REAReal Virtus-GRIGrifoponte Torgiano1:1 Resoconto Incontro
14:30    SANSan Sisto-SANSan Venanzo3:1
torna su
8° giornata (30/10/2011)
domenica, 30 ottobre 2011
14:30    ANGAngelana-NARNarnese Calcio0:0
14:30    CANCannara-CASCasacastalda1:1
14:30    CITCittà di Castello-NESNestor Calcio3:3
14:30    GRIGrifoponte Torgiano-CAMCampitello2:0
14:30    GUAGualdo Calcio-BASBastia0:1
14:30    NOCNocera Umbra-SANSan Sisto0:1
14:30    SANSan Venanzo-COLCollepepe3:0
14:30    TIBTiberis-REAReal Virtus1:3 Resoconto Incontro
torna su
9° giornata (06/11/2011)
domenica, 06 novembre 2011
14:30    BASBastia-SANSan Venanzo0:0
14:30    CAMCampitello-ANGAngelana1:0
14:30    CASCasacastalda-GUAGualdo Calcio1:0
14:30    COLCollepepe-TIBTiberis1:0
14:30    NARNarnese Calcio-NOCNocera Umbra1:0
14:30    NESNestor Calcio-GRIGrifoponte Torgiano0:1
14:30    REAReal Virtus-CITCittà di Castello0:2 Resoconto Incontro
14:30    SANSan Sisto-CANCannara1:1
torna su
10° giornata (13/11/2011)
domenica, 13 novembre 2011
14:30    ANGAngelana-CASCasacastalda0:2
14:30    CANCannara-COLCollepepe0:1
14:30    CITCittà di Castello-NARNarnese Calcio2:1
14:30    GRIGrifoponte Torgiano-SANSan Sisto0:0
14:30    GUAGualdo Calcio-TIBTiberis3:0
14:30    NESNestor Calcio-CAMCampitello4:2
14:30    NOCNocera Umbra-BASBastia0:0
14:30    SANSan Venanzo-REAReal Virtus2:0
torna su
11° giornata (20/11/2011)
domenica, 20 novembre 2011
14:30    BASBastia-CANCannara2:0
14:30    CAMCampitello-CITCittà di Castello0:0
14:30    CASCasacastalda-NOCNocera Umbra0:1
14:30    COLCollepepe-GUAGualdo Calcio0:1
14:30    NARNarnese Calcio-GRIGrifoponte Torgiano2:1
14:30    REAReal Virtus-NESNestor Calcio1:1
14:30    SANSan Sisto-ANGAngelana0:0
14:30    TIBTiberis-SANSan Venanzo4:2
torna su
12° giornata (27/11/2011)
domenica, 27 novembre 2011
14:30    ANGAngelana-COLCollepepe2:1
14:30    CAMCampitello-NARNarnese Calcio0:0
14:30    CANCannara-SANSan Venanzo2:0
14:30    CITCittà di Castello-CASCasacastalda2:5
14:30    GRIGrifoponte Torgiano-BASBastia1:1
14:30    GUAGualdo Calcio-REAReal Virtus2:1
14:30    NESNestor Calcio-SANSan Sisto2:2
14:30    NOCNocera Umbra-TIBTiberis1:3
torna su
13° giornata (04/12/2011)
sabato, 03 dicembre 2011
14:30    REAReal Virtus-CAMCampitello2:1
domenica, 04 dicembre 2011
14:30    BASBastia-ANGAngelana2:1
14:30    CASCasacastalda-GRIGrifoponte Torgiano0:0
14:30    COLCollepepe-NOCNocera Umbra1:1
14:30    NARNarnese Calcio-NESNestor Calcio3:1
14:30    SANSan Venanzo-GUAGualdo Calcio0:1
14:30    SANSan Sisto-CITCittà di Castello4:0
14:30    TIBTiberis-CANCannara2:1
torna su
14° giornata (08/12/2011)
giovedì, 08 dicembre 2011
14:30    ANGAngelana-SANSan Venanzo-:-
14:30    CAMCampitello-CASCasacastalda-:-
14:30    CANCannara-REAReal Virtus-:-
14:30    CITCittà di Castello-COLCollepepe-:-
14:30    GRIGrifoponte Torgiano-TIBTiberis-:-
14:30    NARNarnese Calcio-SANSan Sisto-:-
14:30    NESNestor Calcio-BASBastia-:-
14:30    NOCNocera Umbra-GUAGualdo Calcio-:-
torna su
15° giornata (11/12/2011)
domenica, 11 dicembre 2011
14:30    BASBastia-CITCittà di Castello-:-
14:30    CASCasacastalda-NESNestor Calcio-:-
14:30    COLCollepepe-GRIGrifoponte Torgiano-:-
14:30    GUAGualdo Calcio-CANCannara-:-
14:30    REAReal Virtus-NARNarnese Calcio-:-
14:30    SANSan Venanzo-NOCNocera Umbra-:-
14:30    SANSan Sisto-CAMCampitello-:-
14:30    TIBTiberis-ANGAngelana-:-
torna su
16° giornata (18/12/2011)
domenica, 18 dicembre 2011
14:30    REAReal Virtus-NOCNocera Umbra-:-
14:30    CASCasacastalda-SANSan Sisto-:-
14:30    TIBTiberis-NESNestor Calcio-:-
14:30    BASBastia-NARNarnese Calcio-:-
14:30    GUAGualdo Calcio-GRIGrifoponte Torgiano-:-
14:30    SANSan Venanzo-CITCittà di Castello-:-
14:30    COLCollepepe-CAMCampitello-:-
14:30    CANCannara-ANGAngelana-:-
torna su
17° giornata (08/01/2012)
sabato, 08 gennaio 2011
14:30    CAMCampitello-BASBastia-:-
14:30    NOCNocera Umbra-CANCannara-:-
14:30    NARNarnese Calcio-CASCasacastalda-:-
14:30    NESNestor Calcio-COLCollepepe-:-
14:30    ANGAngelana-GUAGualdo Calcio-:-
14:30    SANSan Sisto-REAReal Virtus-:-
14:30    GRIGrifoponte Torgiano-SANSan Venanzo-:-
14:30    CITCittà di Castello-TIBTiberis-:-
torna su
18° giornata (15/01/2012)
domenica, 15 gennaio 2012
14:30    TIBTiberis-CAMCampitello-:-
14:30    GUAGualdo Calcio-CITCittà di Castello-:-
14:30    CANCannara-GRIGrifoponte Torgiano-:-
14:30    COLCollepepe-NARNarnese Calcio-:-
14:30    SANSan Venanzo-NESNestor Calcio-:-
14:30    CASCasacastalda-REAReal Virtus-:-
14:30    BASBastia-SANSan Sisto-:-
Turno di riposo: ANG Angelana, NOC Nocera Umbra
torna su
19° giornata (22/01/2012)
domenica, 22 gennaio 2012
14:30    GRIGrifoponte Torgiano-ANGAngelana-:-
14:30    REAReal Virtus-BASBastia-:-
14:30    NESNestor Calcio-CANCannara-:-
14:30    CASCasacastalda-COLCollepepe-:-
14:30    CAMCampitello-GUAGualdo Calcio-:-
14:30    CITCittà di Castello-NOCNocera Umbra-:-
14:30    NARNarnese Calcio-SANSan Venanzo-:-
14:30    SANSan Sisto-TIBTiberis-:-
torna su
20° giornata (29/01/2012)
domenica, 29 gennaio 2012
14:30    SANSan Venanzo-CAMCampitello-:-
14:30    BASBastia-CASCasacastalda-:-
14:30    CANCannara-CITCittà di Castello-:-
14:30    NOCNocera Umbra-GRIGrifoponte Torgiano-:-
14:30    TIBTiberis-NARNarnese Calcio-:-
14:30    GUAGualdo Calcio-NESNestor Calcio-:-
14:30    ANGAngelana-REAReal Virtus-:-
14:30    COLCollepepe-SANSan Sisto-:-
torna su
21° giornata (05/02/2012)
domenica, 05 febbraio 2012
14:30    NESNestor Calcio-ANGAngelana-:-
14:30    NARNarnese Calcio-CANCannara-:-
14:30    REAReal Virtus-COLCollepepe-:-
14:30    CITCittà di Castello-GRIGrifoponte Torgiano-:-
14:30    SANSan Sisto-GUAGualdo Calcio-:-
14:30    CAMCampitello-NOCNocera Umbra-:-
14:30    BASBastia-TIBTiberis-:-
14:30    CASCasacastalda-SANSan Venanzo-:-
torna su
22° giornata (12/02/2012)
domenica, 12 febbraio 2012
14:30    COLCollepepe-BASBastia-:-
14:30    CANCannara-CAMCampitello-:-
14:30    TIBTiberis-CASCasacastalda-:-
14:30    ANGAngelana-CITCittà di Castello-:-
14:30    GUAGualdo Calcio-NARNarnese Calcio-:-
14:30    NOCNocera Umbra-NESNestor Calcio-:-
14:30    GRIGrifoponte Torgiano-REAReal Virtus-:-
14:30    SANSan Venanzo-SANSan Sisto-:-
torna su
23° giornata (19/02/2012)
domenica, 19 febbraio 2012
14:30    NARNarnese Calcio-ANGAngelana-:-
14:30    CASCasacastalda-CANCannara-:-
14:30    NESNestor Calcio-CITCittà di Castello-:-
14:30    CAMCampitello-GRIGrifoponte Torgiano-:-
14:30    BASBastia-GUAGualdo Calcio-:-
14:30    SANSan Sisto-NOCNocera Umbra-:-
14:30    COLCollepepe-SANSan Venanzo-:-
14:30    REAReal Virtus-TIBTiberis-:-
torna su
24° giornata (26/02/2012)
domenica, 26 febbraio 2012
15:00    SANSan Venanzo-BASBastia-:-
15:00    ANGAngelana-CAMCampitello-:-
15:00    GUAGualdo Calcio-CASCasacastalda-:-
15:00    TIBTiberis-COLCollepepe-:-
15:00    NOCNocera Umbra-NARNarnese Calcio-:-
15:00    GRIGrifoponte Torgiano-NESNestor Calcio-:-
15:00    CITCittà di Castello-REAReal Virtus-:-
15:00    CANCannara-SANSan Sisto-:-
torna su
25° giornata (04/03/2012)
domenica, 04 marzo 2012
15:00    CASCasacastalda-ANGAngelana-:-
15:00    COLCollepepe-CANCannara-:-
15:00    NARNarnese Calcio-CITCittà di Castello-:-
15:00    SANSan Sisto-GRIGrifoponte Torgiano-:-
15:00    TIBTiberis-GUAGualdo Calcio-:-
15:00    CAMCampitello-NESNestor Calcio-:-
15:00    BASBastia-NOCNocera Umbra-:-
15:00    REAReal Virtus-SANSan Venanzo-:-
torna su
26° giornata (11/03/2012)
domenica, 11 marzo 2012
15:00    CANCannara-BASBastia-:-
15:00    CITCittà di Castello-CAMCampitello-:-
15:00    NOCNocera Umbra-CASCasacastalda-:-
15:00    GUAGualdo Calcio-COLCollepepe-:-
15:00    GRIGrifoponte Torgiano-NARNarnese Calcio-:-
15:00    NESNestor Calcio-REAReal Virtus-:-
15:00    ANGAngelana-SANSan Sisto-:-
15:00    SANSan Venanzo-TIBTiberis-:-
torna su
27° giornata (18/03/2012)
domenica, 18 marzo 2012
15:00    COLCollepepe-ANGAngelana-:-
15:00    NARNarnese Calcio-CAMCampitello-:-
15:00    SANSan Venanzo-CANCannara-:-
15:00    CASCasacastalda-CITCittà di Castello-:-
15:00    BASBastia-GRIGrifoponte Torgiano-:-
15:00    REAReal Virtus-GUAGualdo Calcio-:-
15:00    SAN